Two kitchens, one table.
At Yummy, the sushi bar and the wok work side by side. Order a rainbow roll and a Mongolian beef together, and they arrive together.
In Hato Rey, two kitchens at one table: rolls and sashimi cut to order, and classic Chinese wok cooking. Dine in, take out or get it delivered.
218 dishes from the sushi bar and the Chinese kitchen. Search for yours or browse by section. Prices are DoorDash prices; in-store prices may vary.
An (F) on the restaurant menu means the roll is deep fried.
Wrapped with tuna and salmon. Crab and avocado. (no rice).
$20.00Spicy crab. Topped with spicy crab and avocado.
Shrimp tempura and crab. Topped with avocado.
$17.55Grilled salmon with onion. Topped with pepper tuna.
Salmon, crab, cream cheese. Topped with baked cream cheese, crab, caviar.
Crab and avocado. Topped with salmon, tuna and white fish.
$18.65Eel, smoked salmon, cream cheese.
Wrapped with cucumber. Tuna, salmon, white fish, crab and avocado.
$21.15Codfish, avocado, caviar and cream cheese. Topped with sweet plantain (yellow).
Eel, cream cheese, crab.
Shrimp tempura, avocado and mango. Topped with spicy crab.
$19.50Cream cheese, crab and shrimp tempura. Topped with baked smoked salmon and crab.
Crab, softshell crab, avocado and caviar. Topped with eel and avocado.
Grilled churrasco and scallion. Topped with mixed caviar.
Shrimp tempura, caviar, tempura flakes. Topped with eel and avocado.
With soy wrapper. Shrimp tempura, lobster salad, tuna, salmon, white fish & avocado.
$21.75Cream cheese, avocado, spicy tuna, crab.
Pepper white tuna, avocado and mango. Topped with spicy salmon.
$18.65Spicy salmon and tempura flakes. Topped with avocado and shrimp.
With soy wrapper. Scallion, avocado, spicy shrimp, spicy tuna, shrimp tempura & eel.
Spicy crab. Topped with smoked salmon and tempura flakes.
$18.65Tempura eel, crab and avocado. Topped with smoked salmon and cream cheese.
$19.72Beef tempura, avocado and cream cheese. Topped with sweet yellow plantain.
Crab and avocado. Topped with baked spicy scallop and crab.
$19.75With soy wrapper. Tempura asparagus, tempura lobster, avocado, caviar and crab.
$33.55Grilled salmon with onion mix with spicy mayo. Topped with lobster salad and caviar.
Salmon, tuna, white fish, caviar.
$9.35
$9.65
$10.25
$9.85
$10.95
$10.95
$9.35
$9.35
$9.35
$9.35
$9.35
$7.95
$7.50
$7.65
$9.35
$8.25
$8.55
$17.55
$7.45
$13.15
$14.25
$8.55
$13.75
$11.55
$4.95
$12.05
$23.95
$26.35
$26.35
$6.60
$6.60
$5.50
$4.95
$9.35
$8.25
$6.05Steamed or pan fried.
$8.25With vegetables.
$4.95Pork.
$6.05
$10.15
$7.45Chicken or beef.
$7.95Shrimp or white tuna.
Sliced chicken breast with green pepper onion.
$19.75Chicken breast with fresh vegetables in white sauce.
Chicken breast with red pepper onion curry sauce.
Fried chicken breast with chef's orange sauce.
With scallion, pepper, mushroom & celery in chef's special sauce.
Fried chicken breast with house sweet and sour sauce.
$20.85Cooked with brown sauce.
Cooked with ginger, scallion and oyster sauce.
Cooked with our authentic orange sauce.
$22.55With sacallion, pepper, mushroom & celery in chef's special sauce.
$24.75Cooked with fresh vegetables and white sauce.
$25.25Cooked with green pepper, onion curry sauce.
Fried shrimp with original orange sauce.
$25.25Shrimps. Scallops. Squid & vegetables.
$31.85Fried shrimp with fresh chili salt & pepper.
$25.25Fried shrimp covered with house mayonnaise.
Fried pork chop in capital sauce.
$20.85Fried pork chop cooked with fresh chili salt-pepper.
Chicken, beef, celeries, onion, green pepper.
$21.95With seasoned vegetables & chefs special sauce on the side.
$35.25Ginger & scallion style, butter & garlic style or sautéed with vegetables.
$51.65Cooked with garlic.
$18.65Cooked with shrimp, chicken, roast pork, vegetables and curry.
$19.75With shrimp, crab, fresh pineapple & scallops.
$19.75
$18.15One choice.
$14.85One choice.
$7.80
$17.55Bento box: the main dish with its sushi and starter sides.
$14.25
$14.25
$14.95
$14.95
$15.35
$15.95
$16.45
$17.55
$17.55Combo: the main dish served with its sides.
$14.25
$14.25
$14.95
$14.95
$15.35
$16.45
$17.55
$17.55
$9.85
$4.35We couldn't find that dish. Try another word or message us on WhatsApp.
At Yummy, the sushi bar and the wok work side by side. Order a rainbow roll and a Mongolian beef together, and they arrive together.


The boat comes loaded: salmon, tuna and white fish sashimi, house rolls and seaweed salad. Tempura rolls come crowned with fried seafood, stacked like a tower.


Orange-flavored chicken, Mongolian beef on a sizzling plate and lobster tail with ginger and scallion. Chinese classics that have long been part of Puerto Rico's table.


Birthdays, Mother's Day, the office. Build the platter around what your group likes and pick it up ready, with seaweed, ginger and wasabi.
Tap a dish as it passes and it goes on your order slip. When you're done, send it on WhatsApp and pick it up at the restaurant.
At conveyor-belt restaurants the plate color means something. Here it tells you which kitchen it comes from. Prices are confirmed when we receive your order.
Nothing here yet. Tap a dish on the belt.
Send on WhatsAppIt goes to WhatsApp 787-225-7846. Prefer to call? 787-763-5577.
Want it at home? Order on DoorDash

Yes, through DoorDash. You can also order on WhatsApp at 787-225-7846 and pick it up at the restaurant.
Monday to Thursday 11:00 a.m. to 10:00 p.m., Friday 11:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m., Saturday 12:00 p.m. to 11:00 p.m. and Sunday 12:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m.
At Calle Juan Calaf 400 in Hato Rey, San Juan. Open in Google Maps.
Yes. Build the platter with the rolls, nigiri and sashimi your group likes and pick it up ready. Message us on WhatsApp to set it up.